21 Century Regional Networks Map

Click on a region name below to download the region PDF OR download all. FCCLA Districts

Southeast

Download File

 RegionContact NameProgramsPhoneEmail
 SoutheastLorie ThexAshland784-2568 loriethex@hotmail.com
 (12 Grantees)Colleen HopkinsAshland784-2568 X25walleye@rangeweb.net
 Annette PriceBelfry664-3319 X106annetteaprice@yahoo.com
 Corinne TurnsplentyBridger662-3533ms_turnsplenty@bridger.k12.mt.us
 Cynthia TrippBridger662-3533
 Jenny SchriverFairview742-5265jschriver@fschool.org
 Jerry GuayHardin665-9391jerry.guay@hardin.k12.mt.us
 Kim MisnerHarlowton632-4361kim.misner@harlowton.k12.mt.us
 Mark BrangerHuntley967-2540 X306mbranger@huntley.k12.mt.us
 Jody HaalandMelstone358-2352kjcch@hotmail.com
 Jody AckermanRed Lodge446-2582redlodgebgc@gmail.com
 Melissa LarsenRed Lodge446-2582bgcyds@yahoo.com
 Lynell KruckebergRed Lodge/Roberts446-2582pdbgc@yahoo.com
 Laura GoffenaRoundup323-4401clmgoffena@midrivers.com
 Brooke GierkeTerry635-5533brookeg@terry.k12.mt.us
 Michelle WolffTerry635-5533michellew@terry.k12.mt.us
 Dick ReichWyola643-2722dreich@wyola.k12.mt.us
 Latanah JeffersonWyola620-3503lifted_2tha_dstny_77@yahoo.com

21 Century Regional Networks Map

Generated by CSV Web Reader, v1.15c - Free Script for HotDreamweaver Form2Excel extension
Copyright (c) 2008, Developers4Web - HotDreamweaver. All rights reserved.

South Southeast

There are no grantees in this region.

Gallatin

Download File

 RegionContact NameProgramsPhoneEmail Gallatin (4 Grantees)Julie HancockLivingston222-1231jhancock@livingston.k12.mt.us Regional Rep: Megan BrennaEric WilkersonTownsend441-3430ewilkerson@townsend.k12.mt.usAmanda HazlettTownsend441-3416ahazlett@townsend.k12.mt.usBethany SteinkenTownsend-WSS547-5437stevensyouthcenter@yahoo.comJill CanfieldGGUW-Belgrade 5-6388-1309jcanfield@belgradeschools.orgDanitta BellGGUW-Belgrade 7-8388-1309dbell@belgradeschools.orgDanitta BellGGUW- Belgrade Heck Quaw924-2120dbell@belgradeschools.orgSuzanne GalinacGGUW-Belgrade Saddle Peak924-2760sgalinac@belgradeschools.orgMegan BrennaGGUW-Bozeman587-2194megan@greatergallatinunitedway.orgDanica JamisonGGUW-Bozeman587-2194danica@greatergallatinunitedway.org

21 Century Regional Networks Map

Generated by CSV Web Reader, v1.15c - Free Script for HotDreamweaver Form2Excel extension
Copyright (c) 2008, Developers4Web - HotDreamweaver. All rights reserved.

SE-CBO

Download File

 Southeast CBOBrian DennisLockwood294-4518bdennis@BGCYellowstone.org
 (4 Grantees)Annie HasiakBench252-3633ahasiak@bgcyellowstone.org
 Matt LundgrenFriendship House259-5569mattl@friendshipmt.org
 Abby HotzLewistown535-2257bgclublewistown@gmail.com

21 Century Regional Networks Map

Generated by CSV Web Reader, v1.15c - Free Script for HotDreamweaver Form2Excel extension
Copyright (c) 2008, Developers4Web - HotDreamweaver. All rights reserved.

Helena

Download File

 RegionContact NameProgramsPhoneEmail
 HelenaRochelle HesfordBoulder257-3316rochelle_hesford@msn.com
 (4 Grantees)Dan RispensEast Helena227-7740drispens@ehps.k12.mt.us
 Jana NygaardEast Helena227-7740jnygaard@ehps.k12.mt.us
 Helen PaulsonHelena324-1260hpaulson@helena.k12.mt.us
 Christina ElfordHelena-Central/Linc324-2900celford@helena.k12.mt.us
 Andrea JohnsonTownsend441-3430ajohnson@townsend.k12.mt.us
 Amanda HazlettTownsend441-3416ahazlett@townsend.k12.mt.us

21 Century Regional Networks Map

Generated by CSV Web Reader, v1.15c - Free Script for HotDreamweaver Form2Excel extension
Copyright (c) 2008, Developers4Web - HotDreamweaver. All rights reserved.

Southwest

Download File

 RegionContact NameProgramsPhoneEmail Southwest (8 Grantees)Rochelle HesfordBoulder257-3316rochelle.hesford@gmail.com "Regional Rep: Rochelle Hesford"Jim O'NeillButte533-2542oneilljh@butte.k12.mt.usBrian KottDrummond288-3281bkottdhs@blackfoot.netDan RispensEast Helena227-7740drispens@ehps.k12.mt.usMichael CloerenEast Helena227-7740mcloeren@ehps.k12.mt.usDarla DexterHelena YMCA-Bryant465-9525darla.dexter@helenaymca.orgPaul DavidsonHelena YMCA-HMS518-222-6056p_donuts@Hotmail.comTammy DeMienTwin Bridges684-5656tdemien@twinfalcons.orgMichelle HeadTwin Bridges684-5656mhead@twinfalcons.orgSara DeckerSheridan842-5302sarad@sheridan.k12.mt.usMichael WetherbeeSheridan842-5401mikew@sheridan.k12.mt.usJohn SullivanWhitehall287-3455jsullivan@whitehallmt.orgHolly HarperWhitehall287-3843hharper@whitehallmt.org

21 Century Regional Networks Map

Generated by CSV Web Reader, v1.15c - Free Script for HotDreamweaver Form2Excel extension
Copyright (c) 2008, Developers4Web - HotDreamweaver. All rights reserved.

Ravalli Valley

Download File

 RegionContact NameProgramsPhoneEmail Ravalli (15 Grantees)Jenell SempleCorvallis (7-8)961-3007jenells@corvallis.k12.mt.us Regional Rep: Jolanda HritscoKaren NelsonFrenchtown626-2620nelsonk@ftsd.orgJolanda HritscoFrenchtown626-2620hritscoj@ftsd.orgDan KimzeyHamilton375-6060kimzeyd@hsd3.orgRiley DevinsHamilton369-0493devinsr@hsd3.orgMarlin LewisHamilton361-1270lewism@hsd3.orgJoe ByrneHamilton369-0568byrnej@hsd3.orgJonhathan DriggersHamilton HS375-9999driggersj@hsd3.orgPatricia CartwrightLone Rock777-3314pcartwright@lonerockschool.orgPeter RostenMAPS370-3745peter@mediarts.orgClaire HarffMAPS381-7230mapskirector@gmail.comMarianne MoonMissoula532-9865 mmoon@mcps.k12.mt.usCarol EwenMissoula532-9865 cewen@mcps.k12.mt.usMarianne MoonMissoula-Porter MS532-9865 mmoon@mcps.k12.mt.usCrista KeltnerPhillipsburg859-3232beattiecrista@yahoo.comMike CutlerPhillipsburg559-0788cutlerm@pburg.k12.mt.usCrissina QuinnPotomac
 244-5581cquinn@potomacschoolmontana.usAmanda McGillSeeley-Clinton825-3113amcgill@clintoncougars.comBridget LairdSeeley Lake677-2264blairdsle@blackfoot.netSusan BrachaSeeley-Swan754-2320brachasvs@blackfoot.netDawn BauerSuperior/Alberton822-3600dbauer@superior.k12.mt.usJessica MaurerSuperior/Alberton722-4413ms.jtmaurer@gmail.comDan DurgloSt. Ignatius745-4070ddurglo@stignatiusschools.orgJulie BurklandSt. Regis649-2311julieb@stregis.k12.mt.us Christine KuschelArlee726-3216ckuschel@arlee.k12.mt.us

21 Century Regional Networks Map

Generated by CSV Web Reader, v1.15c - Free Script for HotDreamweaver Form2Excel extension
Copyright (c) 2008, Developers4Web - HotDreamweaver. All rights reserved.

Havre

Download File

 RegionContact NameProgramsPhoneEmail Hi-Line (7 Grantees)Tim BrurudB&G Club-Havre265-6206 timb@bgchi-line.com Regional Rep: Sonia YoungCarol SmithB&G Club-Malta654-2378lovely@ttc-cmc.netSonia YoungB&G Club-Malta654-2378pcchc@hotmail.comDarin HannumBox Elder352-4195d_hale1973@yahoo.comMelanie JenkinsBox Elder352-4195mjenkins@boxelder.k12.mt.usThom PeckBox Elder352-4195tpeck@boxelder.k12.mt.usCarroll DecoteauFrazer695-2241jdecoteau@frazer.k12.mt.usSonya SmokerFrazer695-2241sstmarks@frazer.k12.mt.usJulie LamebullHarlem353-2287Juliel@harlem-hs.k12.mt.usMargaret CampbellHays/Lodge Pole673-3120mcampbell@hlp.schoolaccess.netScott ZanderHays/Lodge Pole673-3121szander@hlpschools.k12.mt.usDebra LaMereRocky Boy395-4291lamered@rockyboy.k12.mt.usVoyd St PierreRocky Boy395-4291voydsp@rockyboy.k12.mt.us

21 Century Regional Networks Map

Generated by CSV Web Reader, v1.15c - Free Script for HotDreamweaver Form2Excel extension
Copyright (c) 2008, Developers4Web - HotDreamweaver. All rights reserved.

Flathead

Download File

 FlatheadDeanne SmithArlee726-3216 X256dsmith@arlee.k12.mt.us
 (11 Grantees)Kelly MooreDixon/Charlo246-3566moorek66@gmail.com
 Sarah MeeksDixon/Charlo246-3566 X22221coordinator@blackfoot.net
 Kevin MeredithHot Springs/Plains741-3285kmeredith@hotsprings.k12.mt.us
 Rae HermanHot Springs/Plains849-5752rae_herman1964@yahoo.com
 Jim HollandHot Springs/Plains/Thompson Falls826-3642jholland@blackfoot.net
 Leanor JaegerHot Springs-Dayton883-7316EDMONDJAE@yahoo.com
 Laura ClairmontHot Springs-Hot Springs741-2962lclarimont@hotsprings.k12.mt.us
 Mary SaleHot Springs-Valley View883-2208smair@cyberport.net
 Carol StratemeyerNoxon847-8674harlowsnoxon@blackfoot.net
 Marla DykstraPlains826-3642mdykstra@blackfoot.net
 Crystal MeyerRonan/Pablo676-3390 X 3528Crystal.Meyer@ronank12.edu
 Crystal MeyerRonan High School/Middle School676-3390 X 3528Crystal.Meyer@ronank12.edu
 Tammy DeMienSt. Ignatius745 3811 X 303 tdemien@stignatiusschools.org
 Julie BurklandSt. Regis649-2311julieb@stregis.k12.mt.us
 Penny BeckmanPlains-Thompson Falls827-3593penny@montanadecoy.com
 Mary SmithTrout Creek827-3629msmith1@troutcreekeagles.org

21 Century Regional Networks Map

Generated by CSV Web Reader, v1.15c - Free Script for HotDreamweaver Form2Excel extension
Copyright (c) 2008, Developers4Web - HotDreamweaver. All rights reserved.

Central

Download File

 RegionContact ProgramsPhoneEmail Central (14 Grantees)Sonya SmithB&G Club-Great Falls761-1330sonya.smith@bgc-cc.org Regional Rep: Stacy StimpsonAmy BraulickB&G Club-Great Falls761-1330amy.braulick@bgc-cc.orgStacey StimpsonBelt277-3351sstimpson@beltschool.com Matthew JohnsonBrowning338-2841matthewj@bps.k12.mt.usJustin BarnesCascade468-9383jbarnes@cascade.k12.mt.usApril PeposCascade468-9383apepos@cascade.k12.mt.us Coleen MacDonaldCenterville736-5167coleenm@centerville.k12.mt.usLynsi MorrisConrad278-5620lynsi.morris@conradschools.orgKeri VanDykeConrad450-6390kerivandyke@conradschools.orgDonald MathisConrad278-5521donald.mathis@conradschools.orgTedi BishopDutton/Brady476-3201tedi.bishop@gmail.comJessica DrewelowEast Glacier226-4269egpas13@yahoo.comAshley SherburneEast Glacier226-5543egpas13@yahoo.comBetty CooperHeart Butte338-2200bettycooperz@yahoo.comGreg HirstHeart Butte338-3344gregh@heartbutteschool.comCorrin
 a GuardipeaHeart Butte338-3344corrinah@heartbutteschool.comBecky AaringHighwood733-2081baaring@highwood.k12.mt.usJane SubergHighwood733-2081jsuberg@highwood.k12.mt.usAnna ArganbrightHighwood-Fort Benton622-3721arganbright.fbs@gmail.comJory ThompsonHighwood-Fort-Benton622-3721jthompson@fbsmt.comAaron SkogenHighwood-Geraldine737-4371askogen@geraldine.k12.mt.usBecky EngellantHighwood-Geraldine737-4371rnielsen4@gmail.comChad FordyceHighwood-Geraldine737-4371cfordyce@geraldine.k12.mt.usCarla AndersonLincoln Consortium362-4201canderson@lincoln.k12.mt.usKrystal HayesLincoln-Augusta562-3898krystal3433@yahoo.comBrooks PhillipsLincoln-Helmsville793-5656ms.phillips@helmvilleschool.orgJackie GrantierLincoln-Lincoln362-4201;jgrantier@lincoln.k12.mt.usLeigh Ann ValitonLincoln-Ovando793-5632lavalition@hughes.netSammi HabetsShelby434-2622sammi.habets@shelby.k12.mt.usKathy JohnsonSun River264-5110kjohnson@srvs.k12.mt.usKathy Har
 veyVaughn/Fairfield965-2231kharvey@vaughnschool.comAmy MillsVaughn-Fairfield467-2528asdmills@yahoo.comCathy AndersonVaughn-Fairfield467-2425cstandiford@yahoo.com

21 Century Regional Networks Map

Generated by CSV Web Reader, v1.15c - Free Script for HotDreamweaver Form2Excel extension
Copyright (c) 2008, Developers4Web - HotDreamweaver. All rights reserved.

Northwest

Download File

 RegionContact NameProgramsPhoneEmail Northwest (15 Grantees)Alan SempfB&G-Columbia Falls261-4232alsempf981@gmail.com Regional Rep: Cathy HayNeil TekulveB&G-Columbia Falls471-6683nttekulve_bgca@hotmail.comCathy HayBig Fork ACES-Bigfork249-9598bigforkaces@gmail.comJennifer ReedBigfork ACES-Deer Park890-5323nacho_me@yahoo.comAlisa Conklin-JonesBigfork ACES-Marion212-2830lisainmarion@yahoo.comPam ChacoBigfork ACES-Swan River837-4528aces@swanriverschoolk-8.orgSherry BradstreetBigfork ACES-Swan River257-3051smbradstreet@gmail.comGinger ZempelCharlo644-2206gzempel@charloschools.comSteve LoveCharlo644-2206slove@charloschools.com Northwest (continued)Crista AndersonDixon246-3566canderson@dixonschool.orgBethany WhiteDixon246-3566bwhite@dixonschool.orgCorina HenrieEureka297-5642chenrie@teameureka.netWade IngleHot Springs/Hot Springs HS741-2962wingle@hotspings.k12.mt.usRae HermanHot Springs/Plains 849-5752rae_herman1964@yahoo.c
 omKevin MeredithHot Springs/Plains HS826-8600kmeredith@blackfoot.netKendra TerryHot Springs-Dayton849-5484kterry@daytonschool.netEricka GriecoHot Springs-Hot Springs741-2014ericka.grieco@gmail.comMary SaleHot Springs-Valley View883-2208smair@cyberport.netCraig BarringerLibby293-8811barringerc@libbyschools.orgKaide DodsonLibby293-8811dodsonk@libbyschools.orgDeana MalyevacLibby293-8802malyevacd@libbyschools.orgTracy DeanNoxon847-2442mrstraceydean@gmail.comMarla DykstraPlains826-3642mdykstra@blackfoot.netJim HollandPlains826-8600jholland@blackfoot.netThomas ChisholmPlains-Thompson Falls826-8600chis@blackfoot.netLinda RekstenPolson883-6355lreksten@polson.k12.mt.usAmanda SteelePolson249-2572asteele@polson.k12.mt.usAndrew HolmlundRonan676-3390andy.holmlund@ronank12.eduNicki JimenezRonan HS/MS676-3390nicki.jimenez@ronank12.eduNicki JimenezRonan/Pablo676-3390nicki.jimenez@ronank12.eduTracy BennettTrout Creek827
 -3629tbennett@troutcreekeagles.orgJennifer HigginsTroy295-5324jhiggins@troyk12.org

21 Century Regional Networks Map

Generated by CSV Web Reader, v1.15c - Free Script for HotDreamweaver Form2Excel extension
Copyright (c) 2008, Developers4Web - HotDreamweaver. All rights reserved.

Northeast

There are no grantees in this region.

Flathead Northwest Ravalli South Southeast Helena Gallatin Hi-Line Southeast CBO Southwest Southeast Northeast Central